Weekend Goals
Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Slovan Duslo Šaľa Upcoming Matches and Tickets

Slovan Duslo Šaľa play their home matches at Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa in Šaľa, Slovakia. Browse upcoming fixtures and compare ticket prices from trusted vendors.

Slovak Cup

Kostolné Kračany
In 3 daysWed, 02 Sep
14:30

Round of 64

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Venue TBC

3. liga - West

Častkovce
This weekendSat, 05 Sep
16:00

West - 5

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Futbalový štadión Častkovce

Čachtice

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Next weekendSat, 12 Sep
16:00

West - 6

Baník Prievidza

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

DAC II
 Sun, 20 Sep
10:30

West - 7

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Štadión TJ Družstevník Vrakúň

Vrakúň

3. liga - West

Nitra
 Sat, 26 Sep
17:00

West - 8

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Štadión pod Zoborom

Nitra

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 03 Oct
15:00

West - 9

Rača

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Komárno II
 Sun, 11 Oct
13:00

West - 10

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Venue TBC

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 17 Oct
14:30

West - 11

Dunajská Lužná

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Púchov
 Sat, 24 Oct
13:30

West - 12

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Mestský štadión Púchov

Púchov

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 31 Oct
13:00

West - 13

Spartak Myjava

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Veľké Ludince
 Sun, 08 Nov
13:00

West - 14

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Štadión TJ Družstevník

Veľké Ludince

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 14 Nov
13:00

West - 15

Nové Zámky

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 06 Mar
13:30

West - 16

Trenčín II
Venue TBC

3. liga - West

Beluša
 Sun, 14 Mar
14:30

West - 17

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Štadión TJ Kovo Beluša

Beluša

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 20 Mar
15:00

West - 18

Gabčíkovo

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

MŠK Senec
 Sat, 27 Mar
15:00

West - 19

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Národné tréningové centrum SFZ

Senec

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 03 Apr
16:00

West - 20

Častkovce

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Baník Prievidza
 Sat, 10 Apr
16:00

West - 21

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Futbalový štadión Prievidza

Prievidza

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 17 Apr
16:30

West - 22

DAC II

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 24 Apr
16:30

West - 23

Nitra

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Rača
 Sun, 02 May
10:30

West - 24

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Štadión FK Rača

Bratislava

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 08 May
15:00

West - 25

Komárno II
Venue TBC

3. liga - West

Dunajská Lužná
 Sat, 15 May
17:00

West - 26

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Športový areál OFK

Dunajská Lužná

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Wed, 19 May
17:00

West - 27

Púchov

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Spartak Myjava
 Sat, 22 May
17:00

West - 28

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Stadium Myjava

Myjava

3. liga - West

Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 Sat, 29 May
17:00

West - 29

Veľké Ludince

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Šaľa

3. liga - West

Nové Zámky
 Sat, 05 Jun
17:00

West - 30

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Štadión Ladislava Gancznera

Nové Zámky

About the stadium

Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa, Šaľa
Nitrianska 1727/1, Šaľa, Slovakia

Directions to Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Slovan Duslo Šaľa | Weekend Goals