
Terrain Football HAVERSIN
No matches are currently scheduled at Terrain Football HAVERSIN.
0 matches hereTickets from –Prices checked 19 October 2026 · official and resale sellers
Getting there
Other grounds nearby
Within 60 km — handy if you're making a weekend of it and want two matches.
Matches at Terrain Football HAVERSIN
Every upcoming fixture at this ground, soonest first, with the cheapest seat we can find for each.
⚽
No matches found
Nothing is scheduled at Terrain Football HAVERSIN in the next few months.
Around Terrain Football HAVERSIN
The ground, nearby stations and the other grounds with matches on.
Going to Terrain Football HAVERSIN
Terrain Football HAVERSIN is in Serinchamps. It hosts fixtures across several competitions.
Prices are the cheapest we found across official and resale sellers, checked 19 October 2026. We may earn a commission.
